Duncan Grant
1885 - 1978
2232
35 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
12
22
Vereinigtes Königreich von Großbritannien und Nordirland
4 Werke von Duncan Grant
12 Tage | Hindman
Duncan Grant
Lot 65
Reclining Male Nude
, 1921
charcoal on paper
€2.300 - 3.300
12 Tage | Hindman
Duncan Grant
Lot 64
Male Nude Lying on His Back
, 1950
charcoal on paper
€2.300 - 3.300
12 Tage | Hindman
Duncan Grant
Lot 66
Male Nude (Back View of a Man Resting Against a Bed)
charcoal on paper
€2.800 - 4.700
34 Tage | Sotheby's London
Duncan Grant
Lot 197
Portrait of Vanessa Bell in Fancy Dress
, 1929
oil on board
€94.000 - 141.000
Gemerkt