Hajime SORAYAMA
1947
41828
41 Angebote
12
Fotografie:
Skulptur / Objekt:
23
3
Japan
5 Werke von Hajime SORAYAMA
13 Tage | Mallet Auction
Hajime Sorayama
Lot 1017
, 2018
plastic figure
€1.500 - 2.100
13 Tage | Mallet Auction
Hajime Sorayama
Lot 1018
Untitled (Marilyn)
giclée print in colours
€610 - 910
13 Tage | Mallet Auction
Hajime Sorayama
Lot 1019
Untitled (Zero Gravity)
, 2018
lithograph in colours
€610 - 910
13 Tage | Mallet Auction
Hajime Sorayama
Lot 1020
, 2016
screenprint in colours with crystal glass on canvas
€2.400 - 3.600
Gemerkt