Luis Gonzales Palma
1957
9684
5 Angebote
Fotografie:
5
5 Werke von Luis Gonzales Palma
morgen | Heritage Auctions Texas
Luis Palma
Lot 73169
La Unica Esperanza (The Only Hope)
, 1997
Handpainted toned gelatin silver print with applied collage
€1.800 - 2.800
Luis Palma
Lot 73170
Pasajera de Destino (Traveler of Destiny)
, 1997
Handpainted and toned gelatin silver prints
€2.800 - 4.600
Luis Palma
Lot 73171
Sin Titulo II
, 1997
Hand painted gelatin silver print with applied gold and copper leaf
€2.800 - 4.600
Luis Palma
Lot 73172
Entre raices y aire (Between Roots and Air)
, 1995
Handpainted and toned gelatin silver print on two sheets
€2.800 - 4.600
Gemerkt