Luca Giordano, Il Presto
1634 Neapel - 1705 Neapel
650
17 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
12
Italien
2 Werke von Luca Giordano, Il Presto
12 Tage | Hindman
Attributed to Luca Giordano
Lot 4
Study for the Judgment of Solomon
graphite on paper
€1.900 - 2.800
13 Tage | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Luca Giordano
Lot 1055
Christ on the Way to Calvary
Charcoal and sepia
€800 - 1.000
Gemerkt