Francois Boucher
29.09.1703 Paris, Frankreich - 30.05.1770 Paris, Frankreich
430
58 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
32
23
Frankreich
1 Werk von Francois Boucher
20 Tage | Christie's New York
FOLLOWER OF FRANÇOIS BOUCHER
Lot 68
A set of three fantasy monochrome chinoiseries
oil on canvas, oval
€19.000 - 28.000
Gemerkt