Sam Gilliam
1933 - 25.06.2022
292
73 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
6
18
48
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
5 Werke von Sam Gilliam
10 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Sam Gilliam
Lot 312
, 1969
acrylic on fiberglass paper
€9.300 - 14.000
10 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Sam Gilliam
Lot 308
Topper Carew
, 1971
acrylic on beveled edge canvas
€466.000 - 653.000
13 Tage | Christie's New York
SAM GILLIAM
Lot 105
Recess/Slant
€653.000 - 933.000
13 Tage | Christie's New York
SAM GILLIAM
Lot 129
, 2017
acrylic on two sheets of Cerex nylon
€327.000 - 513.000
Gemerkt