Pavel Fyodorovich Tchelitchev
1898 - 1957
1809
9 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
7
Russische Föderation
2 Werke von Pavel Fyodorovich Tchelitchev
14 Tage | Christie's New York
PAVEL TCHELITCHEW
Lot 517
Descente du soir
, 1934
gouache and watercolor on paper laid down on card
€28.000 - 47.000
14 Tage | Christie's New York
PAVEL TCHELITCHEW
Lot 519
Nature morte aux pommes et poires
, 1926
gouache and watercolor on paper laid down on canvas
€11.000 - 17.000
Gemerkt