Ayako Rokkaku
1982 Japan
298
201 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
70
Fotografie:
33
Skulptur / Objekt:
18
70
Japan
12 Werke von Ayako Rokkaku
heute | Mallet Auction
Ayako Rokkaku
Lot 1034
, 2021
UV-cured pigment print with screenprint in colours with varnish
€600 - 900
heute | Mallet Auction
Ayako Rokkaku
Lot 1035
, 2021
2.5D print on wooden tray
€1.800 - 2.400
heute | Mallet Auction
Ayako Rokkaku
Lot 16
, 2020
screenprint in colours
€4.800 - 7.200
heute | Mallet Auction
Ayako Rokkaku
Lot 17
Untitled 1
, 2019
woodcut in colours
€9.000 - 15.000
Gemerkt