Edwin Henry Landseer
07.03.1802 London - 01.10.1873 London
2642
10 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
6
2 Werke von Edwin Henry Landseer
3 Tage | Hindman
After Sir Edwin Henry Landseer
Lot 66
Dignity and Impudence
€1.400 - 1.900
8 Tage | Sotheby's New York
After Sir Edwin Landseer, R.A.
Lot 179
Eos, A Favorite Greyhound of Prince Albert
€4.600 - 6.500
Gemerkt