Eugène Gustavovich Berman
1899 Moskau - 1972 Rom
6977
7 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
6
5 Werke von Eugène Gustavovich Berman
5 Tage | Bonhams London
Eugene Berman
Lot 22
Obelisque aux Mort
, 1938
Oil and ink on board
€810 - 1.000
5 Tage | Bonhams London
Eugene Berman
Lot 24
Music for Mona Lisa
Ink on paper
€580 - 810
13 Tage | Hindman
Eugene Berman
Lot 86
The Balloon Vendor (Luna Mexicana y los Globos)
, 1948
€4.700 - 6.600
13 Tage | Bonhams
EUGENE BERMAN
Lot 69
Column
gouache and pen and ink on paper
€930 - 1.900
Gemerkt