Philip Guston
1913 Montreal - 1980 Woodstock, New York
28
33 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
10
8
Skulptur / Objekt:
14
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
4 Werke von Philip Guston
10 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Philip Guston
Lot 226
Untitled (Book)
, 1967
acrylic on panel
€373.000 - 560.000
12 Tage | Bonhams
PHILIP GUSTON
Lot 107
ink on paper
€56.000 - 75.000
12 Tage | Christie's New York
PHILIP GUSTON
Lot 43
Steppes
, 1977
€5.600.000 - 7.500.000
13 Tage | Christie's New York
PHILIP GUSTON
Lot 152
Warwick I
, 1958
oil on paper mounted on Masonite
€187.000 - 280.000
Gemerkt