David Salle
1952 Oklahoma
843
22 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
5
7
9
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
3 Werke von David Salle
10 Tage | Sotheby's New York
David Salle
Lot 254
Gilbey's
, 1992
oil and acrylic on canvas
€56.000 - 75.000
10 Tage | Sotheby's New York
David Salle
Lot 258
Hundred of Tons
, 1979
acrylic on canvas
€47.000 - 65.000
12 Tage | Bonhams
DAVID SALLE
Lot 147
Pink Field
oil on canvas, acrylic and silkscreen on metal with hand-thrown glazed ceramic
€65.000 - 93.000
Gemerkt