Yue Minjun
1962 Provinz Heilongjiang, China
498
73 Angebote
60
Skulptur / Objekt:
6
7
China
4 Werke von Yue Minjun
13 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Yue Minjun
Lot 40092
The Three Musketeers
, 2021
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€1.900 - 2.800
14 Tage | Mallet Auction
Min-Jun Yue
Lot 1050
Untitled (Smile-ism No. 10)
, 2005
lithograph in colours
€910 - 1.200
14 Tage | Mallet Auction
Min-Jun Yue
Lot 1051
Untitled (Smile-ism No. 12)
, 2005
lithograph in colours
€910 - 1.200
14 Tage | Mallet Auction
Min-Jun Yue
Lot 1052
Untitled (Smile-ism No. 25)
, 2005
lithograph in colours
€910 - 1.200
Gemerkt