Hendrick Avercamp
1585 Amsterdam - 1634 Kampen
1635
3 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
Niederlande
1 Werk von Hendrick Avercamp
24 Tage | Christie's New York
HENDRICK BARENTSZ. AVERCAMP
Lot 21
A winter scene with skaters on a frozen river, a village beyond
oil on panel
€282.000 - 469.000
Gemerkt