Domenico Piola
1627 Genua - 1703 Genua
4354
11 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
8
2 Werke von Domenico Piola
18 Tage | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Domenico I Piola
Lot 1070
Sepia drawing, washed
€800 - 1.200
Domenico I Piola
Lot 1071
Decorative Motif with Putti Holding a Crest
Washed indian ink drawing
€600 - 800
Gemerkt