James Rosenquist
1933 Grand Forks/North Dakota - 2017 New York
582
163 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
16
119
Skulptur / Objekt:
21
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
3 Werke von James Rosenquist
8 Tage | Bonhams
James Rosenquist
Lot 205
The Stars and Stripes at the Speed of Light
, 2003
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper
€2.800 - 4.600
15 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
JAMES ROSENQUIST
Lot 107
The Kabuki Blushes
, 1985
Porte le timbre sec de l'éditeur/imprimeur par Graphic studio U.S.F., Tampa
€2.000 - 3.000
23 Tage | Ketterer Kunst GmbH & Co KG
James Rosenquist
Lot 50
Playmate
, 1965
Oil on canvas
€1.000.000 - 1.500.000
Gemerkt