Jennifer Bartlett
14.03.1941 Long Beach, California
2376
23 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
15
6
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
2 Werke von Jennifer Bartlett
11 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Jennifer Bartlett
Lot 77029
White Boat (from The Creek series)
, 1983
Pastel on paper
€9.400 - 14.000
11 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Jennifer Bartlett
Lot 257
Whirlpool
, 1978
enamel and silkscreen on baked enamel on 8 steel plates
€28.000 - 37.000
Gemerkt