Wade Guyton
1972 Hammond/Indiana
278
31 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
18
Fotografie:
Skulptur / Objekt:
7
3
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
4 Werke von Wade Guyton
10 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Wade Guyton
Lot 557
, 2007
€93.000 - 140.000
10 Tage | Christie's New York
WADE GUYTON
Lot 7
, 2004
inkjet on linen
€747.000 - 1.100.000
13 Tage | Christie's New York
WADE GUYTON
Lot 311
, 2005
Epson Ultrachrome inkjet on canvas
€373.000 - 560.000
13 Tage | Christie's New York
WADE GUYTON
Lot 396
U Sculpture (v.6)
, 2006
mirrored stainless steel
€47.000 - 65.000
Gemerkt