Dorothea Lange
1895 Hoboken, New Jersey - 1965 San Francisco
2076
87 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
Fotografie:
70
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
5 Werke von Dorothea Lange
2 Tage | Swann Galleries
DOROTHEA LANGE
Lot 43
Sharecropper boy near Chesnee, South Carolina
Silver print
€2.300 - 3.300
2 Tage | Swann Galleries
DOROTHEA LANGE
Lot 42
Girl on porch, Macon County, Georgia, July 1937
Silver print
€2.300 - 3.300
2 Tage | Swann Galleries
DOROTHEA LANGE
Lot 38
Silver print
€93.000 - 139.000
2 Tage | Swann Galleries
DOROTHEA LANGE
Lot 40
Ex-tenant farmer on relief grant in the Imperial Valley, California
Silver print
€1.900 - 2.800
Gemerkt