David Teniers d. J.
1610 Antwerpen - 1690 Brüssel
326
48 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
37
Belgien
3 Werke von David Teniers d. J.
19 Tage | Christie's New York
DAVID TENIERS II
Lot 22
Craftsmen before a house
oil on panel
€56.000 - 75.000
19 Tage | Christie's New York
ATTRIBUTED TO DAVID TENIERS II
Lot 70
Joseph thrown down the well by his brothers
oil on copper
€11.000 - 17.000
20 Tage | Dorotheum
David Teniers II (der Jüngere) Nachahmer des 18. Jahrhunderts
Lot 195-041814/0001
"Die Versuchung des Heiligen Antonius des Einsiedlers"
Öl auf Holz
ab €2.000
Gemerkt