Kuratierte Suchen
Richard Diebenkorn
1922 Portland/Oregon - 1993 Berkeley/Kalifornien
43
87 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
38
40
8
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
4 Werke von Richard Diebenkorn
3 Tage | Swann Galleries
RICHARD DIEBENKORN
Lot 52
Tri-Color
, 1980
Color aquatint with hard-ground etching and drypoint on Arches
€14.000 - 18.000
3 Tage | Bonhams New York
Richard Diebenkorn
Lot 123
Ochre
, 1982
Woodcut in colors on Mitsumata paper, initialed in pencil
€19.000 - 28.000
3 Tage | Bonhams New York
Richard Diebenkorn
Lot 124
Seated Woman in Chemise
, 1964
Lithograph on Rives BFK paper, initialed in black ink
€1.900 - 2.800
18 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, a dba of Hindman LLC
Richard Diebenkorn
Lot 151
Seated Woman Drinking from a Cup
, 1964
lithograph
€3.800 - 5.700
Gemerkt