Richard Diebenkorn
1922 Portland/Oregon - 1993 Berkeley/Kalifornien
42
71 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
28
34
9
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
6 Werke von Richard Diebenkorn
10 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Richard Diebenkorn
Lot 118
Ocean Park #126
, 1983
€17.000.000 - 23.000.000
11 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Richard Diebenkorn
Lot 302
, 1975
gouache and ink on paper
€233.000 - 326.000
13 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Richard Diebenkorn
Lot 334
Seated Man - Window View
, 1955
€187.000 - 280.000
13 Tage | Christie's New York
RICHARD DIEBENKORN
Lot 40
Ocean Park #12
, 1967
oil and charcoal on canvas
€6.500.000 - 9.300.000
Gemerkt