Alan Haozous Houser
1914 - 1994
4023
11 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
3
Skulptur / Objekt:
8
7 Werke von Alan Haozous Houser
7 Tage | Hindman
Allan Houser
Lot 207
Apache Lovers, edition 16/20
, 1979
bronze
€1.900 - 3.800
7 Tage | Hindman
Allan Houser
Lot 209
Plains Eagle Dancer, edition 13/20
, 1982
bronze
€1.900 - 3.800
7 Tage | Hindman
Allan Houser
Lot 208
Maiden and Child, edition 23/25
, 1990
bronze
€1.900 - 3.800
7 Tage | Hindman
Allan Houser
Lot 210
Horse and Rider, edition 2/20
, 1984
bronze
€7.500 - 11.000
Gemerkt