Donald Sultan
05.05.1951 Asheville/North Carolina
1089
86 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
13
65
Skulptur / Objekt:
7
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
3 Werke von Donald Sultan
11 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Donald Sultan
Lot 256
Two Lemons, February 28
, 1983
tar and spackling paste on linoleum, in 4 parts
€23.000 - 33.000
12 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Donald Sultan
Lot 61
Yellow Peppers from the Fruits and Flowers III series
, 1992
Color screenprint on paper
€560 - 750
18 Tage | Christie's Online
DONALD SULTAN
Lot 56
Black Lemons Dec 17
, 1983
charcoal on paper
€5.600 - 7.500
Gemerkt