James Brown
1951 Los Angeles - 2020
1453
42 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
16
5
Skulptur / Objekt:
4
17
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
2 Werke von James Brown
13 Tage | Mallet Auction
James Brown
Lot 1068
Five Sorrowful Mysteries I
, 1986
a set of five etching and aquatints in maroon and light brown
€910 - 1.200
13 Tage | Bonhams
JAMES BROWN
Lot 146
Angels and Spirits
graphite and enamel on paper mounted on canvas
€14.000 - 23.000
Gemerkt