Richard Tuttle
1941 Rahway/New Jersey
2991
17 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
6
3
Skulptur / Objekt:
3
5
3 Werke von Richard Tuttle
11 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Richard Tuttle
Lot 77010
Works #26
, 1981
Watercolor on notebook paper in artist's frame
€3.800 - 5.600
11 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Richard Tuttle
Lot 377
Collage Drawings VIII
, 1976
watercolor and paper collage on paper
€1.900 - 2.800
14 Tage | Christie's New York
RICHARD TUTTLE
Lot 170
Scheggia I-XVI
, 1976
gouache and acrylic gesso on Homasote, in 16 parts
€14.000 - 19.000
Gemerkt