Mel Bochner
1940 Pittsburgh/Pennsylvania
1647
46 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
14
12
20
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
2 Werke von Mel Bochner
5 Tage | Seoul Auction
Mel Bochner
Lot 23
Howl
, 2021
monoprint with collage, engraving and embossment on hand-dyed Twinrocker handmade paper
€14.000 - 24.000
12 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Mel Bochner
Lot 40010
, 1983
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€750 - 1.100
Gemerkt