Kuratierte Suchen
Mary Bauermeister
1934 Frankfurt am Main - 2023
2283
22 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
5
3
Skulptur / Objekt:
5
8
Deutschland
4 Werke von Mary Bauermeister
heute | Bonhams New York
MARY BAUERMEISTER
Lot 136
Yes-No
ink, glass, glass lens, wooden sphere, modeling compound and painted wood construction
€23.000 - 32.000
6 Tage | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Mary Bauermeister
Lot 551
Needless Needless Memories
, 1962
Lenses and painted resp. inscribed wooden objects on glass panes in front of copy of an India ink drawing on paper (coloured subsequently), in box frame
€15.000 - 20.000
Mary Bauermeister
Lot 552
Untitled.
, 1956
Oil
€10.000 - 15.000
8 Tage | Kunsthaus Lempertz
Mary Bauermeister
Lot 69
Ohne Titel (Auf Unbekanntes)
Optische Linsen, Glas, Holzobjekte und Tusche in Objektkasten
€50.000 - 60.000
Gemerkt