Helen Frankenthaler
1928 New York - 2011 Darien/Connecticut
82
82 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
4
50
28
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
13 Werke von Helen Frankenthaler
heute | Sotheby's New York
Helen Frankenthaler
Lot 304
Degas at 45
, 1973
acrylic on canvas
€1.400.000 - 1.900.000
heute | Sotheby's New York
Helen Frankenthaler
Lot 310
Painted Book Cover #4
acrylic on book cover
€9.300 - 14.000
heute | Sotheby's New York
Helen Frankenthaler
Lot 309
Painted Book Cover #15
acrylic on book cover
€9.300 - 14.000
heute | Sotheby's New York
Helen Frankenthaler
Lot 303
London Memos
watercolor, marker and crayon on paper
€186.000 - 279.000
Gemerkt