Paul Jenkins
1923 Kansas City - 2012 New York
845
94 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
33
21
Skulptur / Objekt:
39
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
3 Werke von Paul Jenkins
7 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Paul Jenkins
Lot 77067
Phenomena Visage
, 1981
Watercolor on paper
€5.600 - 7.500
Paul Jenkins
Lot 77068
Phenomena Shoot the Sun
, 1980
Acrylic on canvas
€28.000 - 47.000
15 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Paul Jenkins
Lot 773
Pehnomena Explore Theme
Watercolor
€5.100 - 6.900
Gemerkt