Emilio Vedova
1919 Venedig - 2006 Venedig
524
28 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
4
13
Emilio Vedova hat folgende Preise gewonnen :
Biennale di Venezia, 1997, Golden Lion for lifetime achievement
Italien
3 Werke von Emilio Vedova
17 Tage | Dorotheum
Emilio Vedova
Lot 569
Per una strada notturna
, 1950
tempera on paper
€5.000 - 7.000
17 Tage | Dorotheum
Emilio Vedova
Lot 570
Immagine del tempo N°2 S. C
, 1950
tempera on paper laid down on canvas
€30.000 - 50.000
17 Tage | Dorotheum
Emilio Vedova
Lot 571
Partitura II
, 1990
acrylic on thin aluminum plate
€12.000 - 18.000
Gemerkt