Graham Sutherland
1903 Streatham/London - 1980 London
1728
34 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
4
20
10
2 Werke von Graham Sutherland
5 Tage | Bonhams London
Graham Sutherland O.M.
Lot 19
Eight Plates, from A Bestiary and Some Correspondences
Eight lithographs in colours, 1965-1968, on wove paper
€4.100 - 5.200
34 Tage | Sotheby's London
Graham Sutherland
Lot 10
Study of Sir Winston Churchill
, 1953
€586.000 - 937.000
Gemerkt