Benjamin Vautier (Ben)
18.07.1935 Neapel
943
35 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
8
Skulptur / Objekt:
4
19
Frankreich
2 Werke von Benjamin Vautier (Ben)
13 Tage | Christie's Online
BEN VAUTIER
Lot 119
Trace
, 1971
oil and photograph on panel
€1.900 - 2.800
16 Tage | Dorotheum
Ben Vautier
Lot 518
FLUXUS CONCERT „FINITO LA MUSICA
, 2001
acrylic on wood panel with shelf and felt pen on musical toy
€7.000 - 10.000
Gemerkt