Henri Laurens
1885 Paris - 1954 Paris
484
14 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
5
4
Skulptur / Objekt:
3
Frankreich
4 Werke von Henri Laurens
2 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Henri Laurens
Lot 193
Femme fleur
, 1941
bronze
€56.000 - 75.000
4 Tage | Christie's New York
HENRI LAURENS
Lot 526
Nu
, 1925
gouache and sgraffito on board
€11.000 - 17.000
4 Tage | Christie's New York
HENRI LAURENS
Lot 734
L'Aurore
, 1943
bronze with dark brown patina
€167.000 - 232.000
16 Tage | Grisebach GmbH
Henri Laurens
Lot 68
”Dialogue des Courtisanes”
, 1950
Black and white chalk over collage from paper types painted with gouache on tracing paper
€15.000 - 20.000
Gemerkt