Edouard Vuillard
11.11.1868 Cuiseaux, Frankreich - 21.06.1940 La Baule-Escoublac, Frankreich
230
79 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
12
11
Skulptur / Objekt:
51
Frankreich
7 Werke von Edouard Vuillard
9 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Édouard Vuillard
Lot 155
Statuette de Maillol et roses rouges II
, 1899
oil on board laid down on panel
€111.000 - 167.000
9 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Édouard Vuillard
Lot 112
La Chambre verte, rue Truffaut
, 1899
oil on board
€373.000 - 560.000
9 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Édouard Vuillard
Lot 154
La Grand-mère à l'évier
, 1889
oil on card mounted on cradled panel
€187.000 - 280.000
9 Tage | Bonhams
ÉDOUARD VUILLARD
Lot 15
Marie Vuillard sur sa chaise, penchée
brush, pen, India ink and wash on brown paper
€14.000 - 19.000
Gemerkt