Jean-Louis Forain
23.10.1852 Reims, Frankreich - 11.07.1931 Paris, Frankreich
1616
22 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
14
7
Frankreich
3 Werke von Jean-Louis Forain
2 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Jean Louis Forain
Lot 124
Portrait d'Yvette Guilbert
, 1895
oil on panel
€37.000 - 56.000
2 Tage | Hindman
Jean-Louis Forain
Lot 51
Danseuses dans les coulisses
watercolor on paper laid to board
€3.700 - 5.600
4 Tage | Christie's New York
JEAN-LOUIS FORAIN
Lot 551
Scène de bal
, 1886
gouache and black Conté crayon on card
€28.000 - 46.000
Gemerkt