Christian Rohlfs
1849 Niendorf/Holstein - 1938 Hagen
684
58 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
18
6
33
Deutschland
5 Werke von Christian Rohlfs
16 Tage | Grisebach GmbH
Christian Rohlfs
Lot 368
”Tyroler Landschaft, Berg”
, 1918
Water-based tempera on slightly textured wove paper
€12.000 - 18.000
16 Tage | Grisebach GmbH
Christian Rohlfs
Lot 439
Church at Lake Orta
, 1934
Water-based tempera on wove paper
€12.000 - 15.000
16 Tage | Grisebach GmbH
Christian Rohlfs
Lot 441
”Kleine Sonnenblume”
, 1934
Watercolour and coloured chalk on Fabriano laid paper
€10.000 - 15.000
16 Tage | Grisebach GmbH
Christian Rohlfs
Lot 442
”Welkende Sonnenblumen mit Blau”
, 1921
Water-based tempera and India ink in pen and brush on laid paper
€6.000 - 8.000
Gemerkt