Paul Cézanne
1839 Aix-en-Provence - 1906 Aix-en-Provence
13
44 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
9
17
13
Frankreich
2 Werke von Paul Cézanne
13 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Paul Cézanne
Lot 46
Les Bastides Lou Deven et Barbaroux
, 1899
watercolor and graphite on paper
€653.000 - 839.000
14 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Paul Cézanne
Lot 405
Portrait de femme
, 1884
pencil and watercolor on paper laid down on card
€75.000 - 112.000
Gemerkt