László Moholy-Nagy
1895 Bácsbarsod (Ungarn) - 1946 Chicago
409
17 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
7
Fotografie:
5
Ungarn
2 Werke von László Moholy-Nagy
13 Tage | Sotheby's New York
László Moholy-Nagy
Lot 2
CH For R1, Space Modulator, Scene from My Lightplay
, 1941
oil and incising on red Formica
€653.000 - 933.000
13 Tage | Sotheby's New York
László Moholy-Nagy
Lot 17
Mobile Sculpture (Space Modulator)
, 1942
Plexiglas and chromium rods
€373.000 - 560.000
Gemerkt