Max Liebermann
20.07.1847 Berlin, Deutschland - 1935 Berlin, Deutschland
154
90 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
15
46
28
9 Werke von Max Liebermann
16 Tage | Grisebach GmbH
Max Liebermann
Lot 159
Courtyard in Katwijk
, 1889
Chalk, heightened with white, on grey paper
€4.000 - 6.000
16 Tage | Grisebach GmbH
Max Liebermann
Lot 160
”Straße in Zandvoort”
, 1878
Watercolour, heightened with white, over pencil on brownish paper
€20.000 - 30.000
17 Tage | Grisebach GmbH
Max Liebermann
Lot 303
”Selbstbildnis mit Zeichenblock”
, 1921
Pencil on wove paper
€8.000 - 10.000
17 Tage | Grisebach GmbH
Max Liebermann
Lot 304
”Der Nutzgarten in Wannsee nach Nordwesten”
, 1922
Pastel on brown paper (from a sketch book)
€25.000 - 35.000
Gemerkt