Stand 11.04.2024
Zao Wou-Ki
Lot 344
Untitled, 1965
etching on paper
54,6 x 41,3 cm (21,5 x 16,3 in)
Lot 344
Untitled, 1965
etching on paper
Schätzpreis:
CAD$ 5.000 - 7.000
€ 3.400 - 4.800
Auktion: -56 Tage
Heffel Fine Art Auction House
Auktion: 25.04.2024
Auktionsnummer: AOL0424_04
Auktionsname: Pop Art Prints & International Graphics 4th session
Heffel Fine Art Auction House?
signed, editioned 68/90 and dated 1965
4 weitere Werke von Zao Wou-Ki
heute | Koller Auktionen AG
ZAO WOU-KI
3653
Nu debout
, 1951
Farbradierung
€ 2.600 - 3.600
heute | Koller Auktionen AG
ZAO WOU-KI
3656
Petit jardin
, 1956
Farblithographie
€ 3.100 - 5.200
heute | Koller Auktionen AG
ZAO WOU-KI
3655
Entre deux villes
, 1955
Farblithografie
€ 2.600 - 3.600
7 Tage | Sotheby's Paris
Zao Wou-Ki René Char
121
Effilage du sac de jute. Paris, 2007. Très bel exemplaire
, 2007
Effilage du sac de jute
€ 4.000 - 6.000
Zao Wou-Ki
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Lyrische Abstraktion / abstraction lyrique
Gemerkt