signed and dated 88 (lower right); signed, located Cuba and dated 88 (on the reverse), signé et daté 88 (en bas à droite); signé, localisé Cuba et daté 88 (au dos)
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt - auf einen Blick !