signed Cathelin and dated 89 (lower left); signed Cathelin, titled "Roses d'Inde et kakis" and dated 1989 (on the reverse), signé Cathelin et daté 89 (en bas à gauche); signé Cathelin, titré"Roses d'Inde et kakis" et daté 1989 (au dos)