Stand 20.09.2024
Mr.
Lot 1086
City Girl's New Life/ In The Late Afternoon At The Convenience Store With Big Sister, 2020
a set of two prints (archival pigment print and screenprint/ offset print)
Lot 1086
Schätzpreis:
100.000 - 150.000
Auktion: 18 Tage
Mallet Auction
Ort: Tokyo
Auktion: 10.10.2024
Auktionsnummer: Sale241010
Auktionsname: Modern and Contemporary Art
4 weitere Werke von Mr.
morgen | Seoul Auction
Mr.
33
In a Corner of This Town
, 2021
offset print
€ 340 - 680
morgen | Seoul Auction
Mr.
34
Starting Over
, 2008
offset print
€ 340 - 680
morgen | Seoul Auction
Mr.
40
My Apartment
, 2010
offset print
€ 540 - 1.400
10 Tage | Heritage Auctions
Mr.
43148
It's Still a Young Team
Offset lithograph in colors on smooth wove paper
€ 540 - 730
Mr.
Superflat
Gemerkt