Stand 28.06.2024
U-fan Lee
Lot 63
FROM POINT, 2010
a set of two drypoints
Lot 63
FROM POINT, 2010
a set of two drypoints
Schätzpreis:
¥ 200.000 - 300.000
€ 1.200 - 1.700
Auktion: -80 Tage
Mallet Auction
Ort: Tokyo
Auktion: 18.07.2024
Auktionsnummer: 240718
Auktionsname: Modern and Contemporary Art
4 weitere Werke von U-fan Lee
2 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
21
Correspondence '98 2
, 1998
lithograph
€ 9.600 - 14.000
4 Tage | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
1045
FROM POINT
, 2016
drypoint
€ 930 - 1.200
4 Tage | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
39
MoMAK 60th Anniversary Editions
, 2023
the complete portfolio of five archival pigment prints by five artists
€ 4.400 - 6.200
4 Tage | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
40
CORRESPONDENCE '98 3
, 1998
lithograph with bronze press
€ 4.400 - 6.200
U-fan Lee
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Dansaekhwa / The Korean Monochrome Movement
Mono-ha
Gemerkt