Stand 28.06.2024
Invader
Lot 14
Rubik Camouflage, from 'Rubikcubism', 2023
diasec-mounted giclée on aluminium composite panel
Lot 14
Schätzpreis:
¥ 400.000 - 600.000
€ 2.300 - 3.500
Auktion: 15 Tage
Mallet Auction
Ort: Tokyo
Auktion: 18.07.2024
Auktionsnummer: 240718
Auktionsname: Modern and Contemporary Art
6 weitere Werke von Invader
2 Tage | Sotheby's Paris
Invader
125
Full Little Big Space
, 2019
lithography and embossing on paper
€ 6.000 - 8.000
4 Tage | SBI Art Auction Co., Ltd.
INVADER
177
VERSAILLES (Blue)
, 2018
Screenprint and embossing
€ 1.700 - 2.900
INVADER
178
VERSAILLES (Black)
, 2018
Screenprint and embossing
€ 1.700 - 2.900
5 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
INVADER
114
3D Little Big Space
, 2022
Sculpture en résine
€ 1.000 - 1.500
7 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Invader
42149
Rubik Shot Red Marilyn
, 2023
Giclée in colors on aluminum composite panel with Diasec mounting
€ 2.800 - 4.700
15 Tage | Mallet Auction
Invader
1003
Scooter
, 2015
lithograph in colours
€ 870 - 1.200
Invader
Streetart
Gemerkt