Stand 19.11.2024

OLIVIER DEBRÉ

Lot 27
PETIT GRIS FONCÉ ET VERT, 1997
Huile sur toile

46 x 55 cm

Lot 27
Huile sur toile
46,0 x 55,0 cm

Schätzpreis:
€ 12.000 - 18.000

Tajan

Ort: Paris, FR
Auktion: 26.11.2024 19:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 2449
Auktionsname: MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART - Evening sale
Signée, titrée, datée ‘97’ et localisée ‘Teotihuacan’ au dos. Oil on canvas; signed, titled, dated ‘97’ and located ‘Teotihuacan’ on the reverse

4 weitere Werke von OLIVIER DEBRÉ

OLIVIER DEBRÉ ist in folgenden kuratierten Suchen enthalten