Stand 19.11.2024

OSVALDO ROMBERG

Lot 201
ANALYSIS OF ‘ALLEGORIA DELLA FEDE’ (VERMEER), 1976
Collage, acrylique et graphite sur papier

55 x 74 cm

Lot 201
55,0 x 74,0 cm

Schätzpreis:
€ 1.000 - 1.500
Auktion: 7 Tage

Tajan

Ort: Paris, FR
Auktion: 27.11.2024 15:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 2445
Auktionsname: MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART - Day sale
Signé et daté ‘76’ en bas à droite. Collage, acrylic and graphite on paper; signed and dated ‘76’ lower right

OSVALDO ROMBERG ist in folgenden kuratierten Suchen enthalten