Stand 28.06.2024
Französischer Künstler
Lot 138-073967/0015
Stiefmütterchen
Öl auf Leinwand
40 x 58 cm
Lot 138-073967/0015
Stiefmütterchen
Öl auf Leinwand
40,0 x 58,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 100
Auktion: 09.07.2024 10:02 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 106553
Auktionsname: Paintings
signiert DeBurges
signiert DeBurges
3 weitere Werke
2 Tage | Bonhams London
French School
46
Mordant
oil on panel
€ 940 - 1.400
2 Tage | Bonhams London
French School
183
Portrait of a girl
bears signature (lower left)
€ 710 - 940
16 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
French School
185
A family of pampered Maltese Terriers
€ 7.100 - 9.400
Gemerkt