Günther Uecker
Lot 68
Fall
55.5 x 40 cm
Lot 68
Fall
55,5 x 40,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 500
Auktion: -14 Tage
Auktion: 07.05.2024 10:22 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 105380
signiert und datiert Uecker 96 sowie betitelt
16 weitere Werke von Günther Uecker
Günther Uecker
498
nails on mirrored wooden panel
€ 25.000 - 35.000
Günther Uecker
499
, 1988
€ 5.000 - 7.000
Günther Uecker
500
„Meer“
, 2001
€ 12.000 - 16.000
9 Tage | Grisebach GmbH
Günther Uecker
11
”Phantom”
, 1962
Nails and white paint on canvas on wood
€ 400.000 - 600.000
9 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
GUNTHER UECKER
101
Sans titre
, 1965
Epreuve unique
€ 2.000 - 3.000
9 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
GUNTHER UECKER
102
Sans titre
, 1965
Epreuve unique
€ 2.000 - 3.000
9 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
GUNTHER UECKER
103
Sans titre
, 1962
Embossage (clou) sur papier
€ 1.500 - 2.500
15 Tage | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Günther Uecker
13
Weisser Wind
, 1990
Hammered nails and white paint on canvas. On wood
€ 300.000 - 500.000
Günther Uecker
21
Lichtkasten
, 1966
Hammered nails and white paint on canvas, on wooden disc. In wooden box, painted white. With lighting and electronic motor
€ 150.000 - 200.000
Günther Uecker
23
Verborgen (9)
, 2007
Hammered nails and acrylic paint on kimono fabric. On wood
€ 80.000 - 120.000
Günther Uecker
Kinetische Kunst
Lichtkunst
Zero
Gemerkt