Stand 14.06.2024
Kim TschangYeul
Lot 24
Water Drops, 1976
watercolor on Korean paper
66.5 x 53.6 cm
Lot 24
Water Drops, 1976
watercolor on Korean paper
66,5 x 53,6 cm
Schätzpreis:
₩ 30.000.000 - 50.000.000
€ 20.000 - 34.000
Seoul Auction
Auktion: 25.06.2024 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 902
Auktionsname: ART AUCTION
Seoul Auction?
signed and dated on the lower right
3 weitere Werke von Kim TschangYeul
heute | Seoul Auction
Kim TschangYeul
53
color on lithograph
€ 1.000 - 3.400
heute | K Auction
Kim TschangYeul
36
Recurrence SH93034
, 1993
oil and acrylic on hemp cloth
€ 74.000 - 107.000
heute | K Auction
Kim TschangYeul
37
Waterdrops SOR201704
, 2017
oil on hemp cloth
€ 127.000 - 161.000
Kim TschangYeul
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Gemerkt